[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

SEZON 2009

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów – II Liga

Drużyna: Polonia II Wrocław

Miejsce: Łuków, 3-11.07.2009

Wyniki końcowe:
M-ce Nr Drużyna Rank. PKT Pkt. vs+
1 1 KS Polonia Wrocław II 1867 19.0 44.0 17;12;7;6;9;3;5;2;11;
2 3 HetMaN Szopienice Katowice 1839 16.0 38.5 14;2;11;6;5;26;
3 5 MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław 1814 15.0 40.0 20;16;8;10;12;31;6;
4 9 LKS “Brzozowia” MOSiR Brzozów 1764 15.0 39.5 24;29;5;11;7;6;
5 2 MKS MOS Wieliczka 1847 14.0 36.0 18;14;21;29;31;11;
6 8 SP 13-STILON II Gorzów Wlkp 1768 14.0 34.5 23;19;13;21;16;24;1;
7 29 Krakowski Klub Szachistów 1893 1673 13.0 37.0 33;27;8;13;
8 11 ŁKS Szach – Centrum COSINUS Łódź 1752 13.0 35.0 26;4;17;24;16;6;
9 7 KSz SILESIA Racibórz 1781 13.0 34.0 22;31;25;21;15;
10 10 UKS MDK -1 Bydgoszcz 1754 13.0 31.5 27;20;19;4;7;
11 22 KS Carbo Gliwice 1707 12.0 36.5 15;30;32;12;31;
12 6 GKSz Solny Grzybowo 1813 12.0 32.0 21;13;25;26;4;2;
13 26 VICTORIA – FORMASTER – TARGI Kielce 1697 12.0 31.5 15;20;13;21;9;
14 19 UKS “Pałac Młodzieży” Katowice 1725 11.0 37.5 26;22;14;30;28;
15 24 UKS SZACH Wolsztyn 1704 11.0 33.0 27;22;17;12;
16 21 LZS “Pat” Ligota Dolna 1712 11.0 32.5 30;12;10;27;4;
17 16 RUKS “Korona Rawbud” Rawicz 1743 11.0 31.5 32;31;4;
18 25 UKS PIONIER Jastrzębie Zdrój 1702 11.0 31.5 10;8;20;17;
19 15 KS “Wesoła” Warszawa 1744 11.0 31.0 33;18;19;25;4;
20 14 PPSz Pszczyna 1747 10.0 34.0 33;17;
21 13 KS FART Kielce 1751 10.0 34.0 30;22;15;18;
22 31 KSz “Odrodzenie” Kożuchów 1642 10.0 32.5 15;32;13;8;
23 23 MKSz II Rybnik 1704 10.0 29.5 28;20;32;
24 30 JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno II 1666 10.0 28.0 32;28;33;18;
25 4 UKS ZAWISZA Kolbudy 1814 9.0 33.5 19;24;25;23;
26 17 UKS MDK Radom 1739 9.0 31.5 23;32;33;
27 12 KTS-W Kalisz 1752 9.0 30.5 28;23;19;
28 27 UKS “Kiełbaska” w Kościelcu 1690 9.0 30.5 30;33;
29 28 UKS Czternastka Warszawa-Ursus 1673 8.0 33.0 33;32;
30 20 KKSz Urania MOSiR Krosno 1716 8.0 31.5 28;33;
31 18 PUKS Makowiec 1733 7.0 29.0 33;
32 32 UKS GIECEK Radków 1633 6.0 26.5 18;33;
33 33 UKS “ASTRA” Leśniowice 1633 1.0 18.0
Skład Polonii II Wrocław
Nr Tyt. Nazwisko Imię Elo Data ur. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 k Bebel, Arkadiusz 2276 1992-10-18 1 1 = 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
2 II Bronsztejn, Wojciech 1646 1998-05-21 0 0 1 0 0 0 = 0
3 II Kulaś, Szymon 1866 1997-07-17 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
4 I Woźniak, Bartosz 1770 1996-01-31 1 1 1 1 = = 1 1 1 1 1
5 I++ Barburzyńska, Magdalena 1933 1993-07-17 0 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0
6 I+ Grochocińska, Urszula 1711 1996-01-05 1 1 = 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 =
7 II Koza, Stanisław 1438 1998-06-09 = 0 0

 

Pełne wyniki TUTAJ[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]