[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

SEZON 2011

Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów – II Liga

Drużyna: Polonia III Wrocław

Miejsce: Darłówek, 24.06-2.07.2011

Wyniki końcowe:
M-ceNrDrużynaRank.PKTPkt.vs+
11KSz Silesia Racibórz198321.044.526;15;8;6;5;16;2;14;20;18;
214UKS GIM-DWOJKA Tomaszow Lubelski180016.041.539;35;25;9;18;19;2;
310KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice183316.037.039;31;19;7;5;15;
42KMKSz Victoria Kielce191715.044.547;13;3;5;6;15;9;
520UKS Czternastka Warszawa Ursus178315.042.045;9;11;7;4;5;
63PUKS Rodło Opole190015.039.536;18;22;8;12;17;
722KTS-W Kalisz176714.035.049;7;31;27;35;19;
84KSz Gryf Szczecin188313.036.529;17;12;2;18;9;
934 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice173313.036.550;44;39;23;13;27;
105UKS MDK-1 Hetman Bydgoszcz186713.035.030;16;14;4;17;3;
1118PSSzach Pszczyna178313.034.543;47;13;17;32;6;
1215UKS – OPP Toruń180013.034.040;33;25;12;4;
136ChTSz Chorzów185013.033.531;19;20;4;12;
148UMKSz Na Pięterku Poznań183313.033.033;21;35;23;25;42;
1517LKS Brzozovia MOSiR Brzozów178313.031.042;37;8;32;22;16;
1635 UKS EL-TUR SP 3 Bogatynia171712.038.010;21;44;26;25;24;
1719UKS SZACH Wolsztyn 178312.037.544;36;42;34;8;
1831KKSz Urania Krosno173312.037.044;46;36;49;25;32;
1911KS “Carbo” Gliwice 181712.034.028;22;47;40;
209UKS Hetman Częstochowa183312.033.034;27;23;30;16;
217UKS Kiełbaska Kościelec185012.032.532;40;30;41;28;
2227MKSz Diagonalia Imielin 173312.031.024;37;43;28;
2341GKSz Kornuty Gorlice170011.036.548;34;43;21;38;
2439OTSz Ostrów Wlkp.170011.036.046;31;44;43;
2530Rotmistrz “Twoja Szkoła” Grudziądz173311.035.041;45;11;24;
2632UKS Ognisko Rydultowy173311.034.544;45;13;47;30;
2712MKSz II Rybnik181711.033.037;23;40;41;7;
2842UKS 21 Podlesie170011.033.049;33;28;37;
2916MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław180011.031.041;35;12;11;
3036KS Odrodzenie Kożuchów170811.031.029;26;23;
3113RKSz Rzeszów180011.029.538;28;40;37;
3226MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki173310.035.542;37;48;44;
3340MLKSz Myślenice Archon+170010.033.526;21;48;23;
3424UKS Szachylice Chylice176710.032.550;33;38;41;
3525UKS MDK Radom175010.032.050;39;47;43;
3647MMKS Wieniawa Leszno166710.029.524;28;26;33;
3733UMKS Jaćwież Suwałki17339.035.046;50;48;49;
3821UKS Giecek Radków17679.034.546;49;33;48;
3928MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław17339.032.549;21;38;45;
4023KSz Polonia III Wrocław17679.032.548;43;38;45;
4129KS FART Kielce 17339.032.524;50;46;
4245LUKKS Kielce16679.030.534;46;29;50;
4338UKS Piątka Wieluń17009.030.550;46;21;
4437UKS Astra Leśniowice17009.030.048;45;35;29;
4543KKSz II Kraków16678.026.532;29;31;
4644S-KKS Przemyśl17008.025.048;49;46;50;
4746KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec16676.024.550;48;49;
4849 RUKS Korona – Rawbud Rawicz16005.024.048;50;
4948LZS Goniec Kluczbork15422.017.050;
5050MAT Zabrze- Grzybowice15420.011.5
Skład Polonia III Wrocław
NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloData ur.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11
1IIDadełło, Krzysztof18031995-05-010=10100101=
2IWoźniak, Bartosz18411996-01-311==0=01=000
3IIKoza, Stanisław15031998-06-09==0=10=011=
4IIWróbel, Michał13982001-01-2610101==0=10
5IIBebel, Agnieszka13921998-01-201010=001010
6II+Dwilewicz, Agata15892001-06-23110011==111

Pełne wyniki TUTAJ[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]