[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

SEZON 2009
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski – II Liga

Drużyna: Polonia Wrocław II

Miejsce: Mrzeżyno, 11-20.09.2009

Wyniki końcowe
M-ceDrużynaRank.Duże punktyPkt.
1Baszta-MOS Żnin230515.034.5
2KSz “Silesia” Racibórz235015.032.5
3Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadnarwianka Pułtusk228613.032.0
4KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej w Gliwicach225412.032.0
5Uczniowski Klub Sportowy przy SP 8 Chrzanów218711.031.0
6DRAPOL-JANTAR Pruszcz Gdański226311.030.0
7GOSTMAT Gostynin218911.029.0
8GKS “Pniówek-74” Pawłowice Śląskie222511.029.0
9KS Polonia Wrocław II221511.029.0
10LZS Victoria Chróścice223410.030.5
11JKSz-MCKiS Jaworzno218310.028.5
12TKKF “Drogowiec” Kraków221310.028.5
13UKS “Jedwabnik” Milanówek215410.024.5
14AZS UMK Toruń21879.029.0
15BKS “Chemik” Bydgoszcz21529.028.5
16KS “Entropia” NZS Politechniki Warszawskiej22289.028.5
17LKS “Chrobry” Gniezno22169.028.0
18Gminny Klub Szachowy “Hetman” Pilzno21799.027.5
19WKSz DACH BUD Hetman Wrocław22169.026.5
20AZS-UWM Olsztyn21219.025.5
21UKS “Hetman” Częstochowa22048.028.5
22KSz “Torfarm-64” Toruń21418.026.0
23Hetman Konin21078.026.0
24OKiS “Zieloni Zielonka” Zielonka20998.026.0
25Ludowy Klub Sportowy “Zarzewie” w Prudniku20998.024.0
26TMS Roszada Sikornik Gliwice21437.024.0
27KKSz 1893 Kraków21757.019.5
28AKS Mikołów21056.025.5
29Sz “PARAZAUROLOFF” przy Domu Kultury w Izabelinie21776.022.0
30KKS “Czarni” Dęblin21554.019.5
31KSz “Maraton” Łomża20173.018.0
32LKS “Caissa” Lubsko20502.020.5
Skład Polonii Wrocław II
NrTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloData ur.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1kBebel, Arkadiusz23111992-10-181001=010=
2I++Zyśko, Jan22281990-03-010=0====1=
3k++Wieczorek, Oskar22591994-06-13011111111
4FMPerdek, Mirosław22611965-07-16===1=1==
5IKhamidov, Komil20131997-06-120000
6WGMKrupa, Monika22191977-12-03=111010==
7WFMIwanow, Anna20451995-04-0701010=

 

Pełne wyniki TUTAJ[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]