[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

Sezon 2012
Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski – I Liga

Drużyna: Polonia Wrocław II

Miejsce: Suchedniów, 21-29.07.2012

Wyniki końcowe:
L.p.Nazwa drużynyRanking12345678910Duże punktyPkt.
1UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia18833,03,53,02,53,54,04,04,54,014.032.0
2KSz Javena Hańcza Suwałki19503,01,53,52,05,03,03,55,55,512.032.5
3UKS GIM-DWOJKA Tomaszow Lubelski18832,54,53,04,03,03,04,02,05,011.031.0
4KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice17633,02,53,02,53,04,04,53,54,511.030.5
5MKS MOS Wieliczka18833,54,02,03,53,52,52,04,03,011.028.0
6MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław19502,51,03,03,02,53,53,54,55,010.028.5
7KSz Silesia Racibórz19172,03,03,02,03,52,51,03,54,08.024.5
8KS Polonia Wrocław II19172,02,52,01,54,02,55,02,53,05.025.0
9JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno17831,50,54,02,52,01,52,53,53,05.021.0
10KMKSz “Victoria” Kielce17502,00,51,01,53,01,02,03,03,03.017.0
Skład Polonii Wrocław II
NrTytułNazwisko ImięR. FIDEData ur.R 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8R 9
1*I++Kulaś, Szymon20191997-07-17½½11½½0½0
2*I+Khamidov, Komil20901997-06-121½101½101
3*IDwilewicz, Agata15762001-06-23000½½0000
4*IILipski, Łukasz14942002-08-07001½00100
5*I++Grochocińska, Urszula18181996-01-05101½01100
6*IDwilewicz, Katarzyna15811999-07-140110+½111

 

Pełne wyniki TUTAJ[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]